Goff Rugby Twitter     Goff Rugby Facebook

Boys HS Rugby Games April 5-9

HS Boys

Boys HS Rugby Games April 5-9

Here are the games played in Boys HS rugby.

Let us know if we missed a score or a game by emailing us here.

Check back for scores

 

4/4/2018 Blue Hills at Malden Catholic MIAA
4/4/2018 Cambridge Rindge & Latin at Catholic Memorial MIAA
4/4/2018 Marshfield at Brookline MIAA
4/5/2018 Algonquin at Weymouth MIAA
4/5/2018 BC High 20-12 Lincoln-Sudbury MIAA
4/5/2018 Lake Houston 12-51 St Thomas HS Texas
4/5/2018 Harlequins at Plano Texas
4/5/2018 Lake Houston at St Thomas HS Texas
4/5/2018 Neuqua at South Suburban Illinois
4/5/2018 Elgin River at Crystal Lake Illinois
4/5/2018 Plainfield 5-27 Chiefs Illinois
4/5/2018 Chilicothe W-L Peoria Area Renegades Illinois
4/5/2018 Montini Catholic W-L Lake Forest Illinois
4/6/2018 Belmont at Algonquin MIAA
4/6/2018 Xaverian Bros. Snow St. John's Prep MIAA
4/6/2018 Cougars at Sac Eagles NorCal D1
4/6/2018 Woodlands HS 25-0 Katy Barbarians Texas
4/6/2018 St. Pius Varsity at Lamar High School Texas
4/6/2018 Gretna at Westside Nebraska
4/6/2018 Millard at Northwest Nebraska
4/6/2018 Renegade 42-10 Copperhead Idaho
4/6/2018 Rocky Mountain 112-5 Nampa Idaho
4/6/2018 Lake County at Glen Ellyn Illinois
4/6/2018 Warthogs L-W West Suburban Bulls Illinois
4/6/2018 Sycamore at Naperville Illinois
4/6/2018 Neuqua W-L West Suburban Bulls Illinois
4/6/2018 Rockford at Elmhurst Illinois
4/6/2018 Legend at Rideview Colorado
4/6/2018 Wheatridge at Vista Colorado
4/6/2018 Montbello at Broomfield Colorado
4/6/2018 Kahuku 28-0 St. Francis Hawaii
4/7/2018 Red Mountain 45-5 Ahwatukee/Tempe Arizona
4/7/2018 Brother Martin at Jesuit Louisiana
4/7/2018 Baton Rouge at Bayou Hurricanes Louisiana
4/7/2018 Mother Lode 3-50 Granite Bay NorCal Premier
4/7/2018 Solo Falcons L-W Jesuit NorCal Premier
4/7/2018 Clayton Valley at De La Salle NorCal D1
4/7/2018 Pleasanton at Oakland NorCal D1
4/7/2018 Los Gatos at Silicon Valley NorCal D1
4/7/2018 Bellarmine at Bishop O`Dowd NorCal D1
4/7/2018 Edison Hs at Buchanan NorCal D1
4/7/2018 San Joaquin Memorial Hs at Southside NorCal D1
4/7/2018 SacPD PAL at Chico Oaks NorCal D1
4/7/2018 Elsie Allen 38-12 Napa NorCal D1
4/7/2018 Elk Grove at Gridley NorCal D1
4/7/2018 Bullard at Sunnyside NorCal D1
4/7/2018 River City Hs at Center Parkway Harlequins NorCal D1
4/7/2018 Jesuit at Westlake Texas
4/7/2018 Eagle Mt V at Lake Travis Varsity Texas
4/7/2018 Boswell V at Lake Travis V Texas
4/7/2018 Belmont Shore 26-43 Back Bay SoCal Club
4/7/2018 South Bay W-L Santa Clarita SoCal Club
4/7/2018 Orca at San Luis Obispo SoCal Club
4/7/2018 Arroyo Grande at Santa Barbara SoCal Club
4/7/2018 Coastal Dragons Gold 54-5 SD Young Aztecs YRFC SoCal Club
4/7/2018 Irvine Rhinos L-W OMBAC Wallabies SoCal Club
4/7/2018 United JV at Las Vegas Academy Utah
4/7/2018 Blackhawks at TC Fusion Utah
4/7/2018 West Valley Warriors at Genesis Utah
4/7/2018 United at Snow Canyon HS Utah
4/7/2018 Provo at Brighton Utah
4/7/2018 Highland HS 35-14 East HS Utah
4/7/2018 CLARK COUNTY WARRIORS 35-0 NC/THREE RIVERS RUGBY Oregon HS Club
4/7/2018 SALEM RUGBY LOST BOYS at EASTSIDE Oregon HS Club
4/7/2018 VALLEY RAMS at BEND BLUES Oregon HS Club
4/7/2018 LINN BENTON 0-35 BEAVERTON BARBARIANS Oregon HS Club
4/7/2018 OREGON CITY HS 19-17 NEWBERG HS Oregon SS
4/7/2018 SUMMIT HS 0-35 REYNOLDS HS Oregon SS
4/7/2018 PORTLAND PUMAS 45-10 LINCOLN HS Oregon SS
4/7/2018 CENTENNIAL HS 0-35 PRAIRIE HS Oregon SS
4/7/2018 St. Thomas Aquinas Ccld Naples Florida D2
4/7/2018 Boca 14-35 Okapi Florida D2
4/7/2018 Sarasota Ccld Key Biscayne Florida D2
4/7/2018 Jupiter 38-0 Orlando Florida
4/7/2018 Jacksonville 21-31 Cardinal Gibbons Florida
4/7/2018 Morton 14-21 Notre Dame de La Salette Illinois
4/7/2018 Taft Eagles 5-26 Chicago Wapiti Illinois
4/7/2018 Twin City 10-41 Springfield Jr Celts Illinois
4/7/2018 Arlington at New Trier Illinois
4/7/2018 PAC 29-7 Aurora Colorado
4/7/2018 Monarch 33-7 Dakota Ridge Colorado
4/7/2018 Pikes Peak 42-17 Fort Collins Colorado
4/7/2018 Cherry Creek at Castle Rock Colorado
4/7/2018 Northside at Grand Junction Colorado
4/7/2018 Weld HS at Aspen Colorado
4/7/2018 Palmer at Arapahoe Colorado
4/7/2018 Summit at Weld HS Colorado
4/7/2018 Kahuku 112-7 Kamehameha Hawaii
4/7/2018 Fort Hunt 124-0 Western Loudoun Virginia
4/7/2018 Aspetuck 31-38 Greenwich Connecticut
4/7/2018 St. Edward 62-14 Mira Costa Tour
4/8/2018 Allen Varsity at Rock Rugby Texas
4/8/2018 Glenwood at Siouxland Nebraska
4/8/2018 Omaha at Sioux Falls Nebraska
4/8/2018 Eagle 77-10 Emmett Idaho
4/8/2018 Capital 29-24 Meridian Idaho
4/8/2018 Mountain View 79-5 Mountain Home Idaho
4/8/2018 Taft Eagles at New Trier Illinois
4/8/2018 All Reds at Chicafo Blaze Academy Illinois
4/8/2018 Arlington at New Trier Illinois
4/8/2018 Muchin Prep at Golder Prep Illinois
4/8/2018 Boulder at Chaparral Colorado
4/8/2018 Union W-L Ridge NJ
4/9/2018 Needham at Milton MIAA
4/9/2018 Morris 45-0 Highlanders NJ
4/8/2018 Clarton 53-31 Calvert Hall NC/MD Crossover
4/8/2018 Conestoga 20-45 LaSalle Rugby PA
4/8/2018 Unionville 10-63 Cumberland Valley Rugby PA
4/8/2018 Media 5-34 Bishop Shanahan Rugby PA
4/8/2018 Downingtown  38-20 Berks Rugby PA
4/8/2018 Burrell 28-31 Pitt Central Catholic Rugby PA
4/8/2018 Roman 7-46 NP Iron Lions Rugby PA
4/8/2018 Cumberland Valley 21-12 West Shoe Rugby PA