Goff Rugby Twitter     Goff Rugby Facebook

Boys HS Games March 27-31

HS Boys

Boys HS Games March 27-31

The leagues are expanding now that March is concluding. Look for April to really heat up.

Check back for scores.

 

3/26/2019 KC Jr. Blues 48-0 Liberty HS Missouri
3/26/2019 Boca Raton 37-60 Wellington Florida
3/27/2019 Brother Martin at NOLA Barbarians Louisiana
3/27/2019 Grand Haven at West Catholic Michigan
3/27/2019 Rockford 25-12 Catholic Central Michigan
3/27/2019 Troy United Black at Detroit Catholic Central Michigan
3/28/2019 Cy Fair 7-43 Woodlands Texas
3/28/2019 Berkley at Loyola Michigan
3/28/2019 Troy United at Downriver Michigan
3/28/2019 Mt. Carmel 10-67 Brother Rice Illinois
3/29/2019 Lake Houston 7-92 Katy Barbarians Texas
3/29/2019 St. Pius X 92-12 St. Thomas Texas
3/29/2019 Plano 14-54 Dallas Jesuit Texas
3/29/2019 Quin Colts 39-33 Allen Texas
3/29/2019 Lake Travis 35-24 Westlake Texas
3/29/2019 Prairie 17-7 Battle Ground Oregon
3/29/2019 Titan 10-31 Castle Rock Colorado
3/30/2019 Jesuit at Bayou Hurricanes Louisiana
3/30/2019 Eagle Mountain 0-28 Rock Rugby Texas
3/30/2019 Bellarmine 24-15 Silicon Valley NorCal D1
3/30/2019 SacPD PAL at Elk Grove NorCal D1
3/30/2019 Christian Bros at Solo Falcons NorCal D1
3/30/2019 Pen Green 28-14 Bullard NorCal D1
3/30/2019 Elsie Allen 24-42 Cougars NorCal D1
3/30/2019 OMBAC Wallabies 43-10 SD Young Aztecs YRFC SoCal
3/30/2019 South Bay 29-30 Coastal Dragons Gold SoCal
3/30/2019 Belmont Shore 24-5 San Clemente SoCal
3/30/2019 Back Bay 40-0 Santa Monica SoCal
3/30/2019 Bixby v Blue Valley HOA Tournament
3/30/2019 St. Thomas Aquinas 17-15 Blue Valley HOA Tournament
3/30/2019 St. Thomas Aquinas 19-12 Bixby HOA Tournament
3/30/2019 KC Jr Blues 21-0 Bixby HOA Tournament
3/30/2019 KC Jr Blues 19-5 St. Thomas Aquinas HOA Tournament
3/30/2019 KC Jr Blues 19-0 Blue Valley HOA Tournament
3/30/2019 Gretna 12-22 Westside Nebraska
3/30/2019 Glenwood 65-0 Siouxland Nebraska
3/30/2019 Grand Junction 5-60 Ridgeview Colorado
3/30/2019 Cherry Creek 22-65 Fort Collins Colorado
3/30/2019 Weld 28-0 Summit Colorado
3/30/2019 Tigers 52-38 Vista Colorado
3/30/2019 Notre Dame de la Salette 26-22 Morton Illinois
3/30/2019 Foothills Rangers at McQuaid New York
3/30/2019 Union Co Lions 13-46 Charlotte Tigers North Carolina
3/30/2019 Clayton at Charlotte Catholic North Carolina
3/30/2019 Jupiter 67-12 Sarasota Florida QFs
4/2/2019 Wellington 15-24 Key Biscayne Florida QFs
3/30/2019 Westlake HS 16-38 TC Fusion Utah
3/30/2019 Genesis 60-0 Cache Utah
3/30/2019 Bear River HS 17-45 Layton Christian Utah
3/30/2019 West Valley Warriors at Snow Canyon Utah
3/30/2019 Olympus HS 0-26 Herriman HS Utah
3/30/2019 Riverton 21-31 United Utah
3/30/2019 Copper Hills HS 5-57 Herriman JV Utah
3/31/2019 North Bay W-L Frederick HS Maryland
3/31/2019 Baltimore Poly at Bethesda Maryland
3/31/2019 Maryland Exiles 15-14 West Carroll Maryland
3/31/2019 De La Salle 7-48 Jesuit NorCal Premier
3/31/2019 Bergen 38-10 Central Jersey New Jersey
3/31/2019 Bridgewater 26-17 Hudson Catholic New Jersey
3/31/2019 Delbarton at St. Anthony New Jersey
3/31/2019 Jersey Shore at Morris New Jersey
3/31/2019 CBA at St. Peter's Prep New Jersey
3/31/2019 St. Augustine at Union Co. New Jersey
3/31/2019 Brunswick at St. Edward Ohio
3/31/2019 Pelham 40-0 St. Francis New York
3/31/2019 Germantown 24-29 St. Louis U. HS Tennessee
3/31/2019 Xavier HS 26-17 Aspetuck Crossover
3/30/2019 Eastside 51-5 Budd Bay Washington
3/30/2019 Fort Hunt 50-19 Richmond Virginia
3/30/2019 Greenwich 47-22 Simsbury Connecticut
3/30/2019 Lamorinda 31-7 Kahuku Crossover
3/30/2019 Magic Valley 20-37 Bingham United Idaho
3/30/2019 Mano 0-22 Rigby Idaho
3/30/2019 Capital 64-14 Renegades Idaho
3/30/2019 La Salle 19-39 Doylestown Pennsylvania
3/30/2019 St. Joe's Prep 19-5 West Shore Pennsylvania
3/30/2019 Cumberland Valley 56-12 Conestoga Pennsylvania
3/30/2019 Unionville 26-60 Bishop Shanahan Pennsylvania
3/30/2019 Malvern Prep 40-26 Downingtown Pennsylvania
3/30/2019 Berks 20-40 Gregory the Great Pennsylvania