Goff Rugby Twitter     Goff Rugby Facebook

Boys HS Games March 13-17

HS Boys

Boys HS Games March 13-17

It's a much bigger slate of games across HS Rugby.

Here is the list so far. Did we miss your game? Let us know.

Why are we missing your games? Check your league or SBO website ... is the schedule up to date? Are scores recorded? Let us know!

(Congrats to Rugby Michigan for updating their score reporting system!)

Check back for scores

 

3/13/2019 Shaker Heights 19-15 Cheney Ohio
3/14/2019 Mountain View 81-0 Middleton Idaho
3/14/2019 Walnut Hills 12-15 Withrow Ohio
3/15/2019 Boulder at Castle Rock Colorado
3/15/2019 Falcons at PAC Colorado
3/15/2019 Detroit Central Catholic 0-45 St Ignatius  Crossover
3/15/2019 Ft. Lauderdale Ruckus 17-42 Okapi Wanderers Florida U19
3/15/2019 Boca Raton 0-25 Jupiter Florida U19
3/15/2019 Eagle High 58-7 Renegades RFC Idaho
3/15/2019 Rocky Mountain JV 59-17 Meridian JV Idaho
3/15/2019 Rocky Mountain Black at Meridian Idaho
3/15/2019 Rocky Mountain White at Capital Idaho
3/15/2019 Hudson  - Avon Lake  Ohio
3/15/2019 COME & TAKE IT at Woodlands Texas
3/15/2019 Bear River HS 0-84 Brighton HS Utah
3/15/2019 Herriman JV 10-24 Wasatch HS Utah
3/16/2019 Phoenix at Blackbirds Arizona
3/16/2019 Northside Dragons 0-56 Aspen Jr Gents Colorado
3/16/2019 Grand Junction at Dakota Ridge Colorado
3/16/2019 East HS 28-15 Monarch HS Colorado
3/16/2019 Summit 0-28 Tigers Colorado
3/16/2019 Penn Boys 19-10 ND de La Salette Crossover
3/15/2019 Loyola Blakefield 36-19 St. Peter's Prep Maryland
3/16/2019 Royal Irish  12-7 St. Edward Crossover
3/16/2019 Leo 50-7 Fishers B Crossover
3/16/2019 Royal Irish B 23-20 St. Edward B Crossover
3/16/2019 Fishers HS  45-0 Charlotte Catholic Crossover
3/17/2019 Royal Irish  40-0 Charlotte Catholic Crossover
3/17/2019 Fishers HS  45-15 St. Edward Crossover
3/16/2019 Brunswick  0-45 St Ignatius  Crossover
3/16/2019 Perrysburg 0-28 St Ignatius  Crossover
3/16/2019 Key Biscayne 26-33 Gibbons Florida U19
3/16/2019 Orlando 0-25 Sarasota Florida U19
3/16/2019 Cape Pirates 5-30 Tampa Florida U19
3/16/2019 Bingham United 21-48 Mountain Home Idaho
3/16/2019 Magic Valley 17-39 Rigby Idaho
3/16/2019 NOLA Barbarians 3-55 Jesuit NOLA Louisiana
3/16/2019 Brother Martin 31-26 Bayou Hurricanes Louisiana
3/16/2019 Silicon Valley at Christian Bros NorCal D1
3/16/2019 Menlo-Atherton A Side 51-12 Cougars NorCal D1
3/16/2019 Bellarmine at SacPD PAL NorCal D1
3/16/2019 Elk Grove at Menlo-Atherton B Side NorCal D1
3/16/2019 Charlotte Tigers 41-15 Clayton Copperheads North Carolina
3/16/2019 Highlanders at Lions North Carolina
3/16/2019 Barbarians 46-43 Rattlesnakes North Carolina
3/16/2019 Wildcats 75-7 Jokers North Carolina
3/16/2019 Tigers B 31-26 Copperheads B North Carolina
3/16/2019 BBHRFC  - Dublin  Ohio
3/16/2019 BEND BLUES at EASTSIDE TSUNAMI PINK Oregon Club
3/16/2019 VALLEY RAMS 22-38 CLARK COUNTY WARRIORS Oregon Club
3/16/2019 LINN BENTON 5-40 BEAVERTON BARBARIANS Oregon Club
3/16/2019 SALEM RUGBY LOST BOYS 49-37 THREE RIVERS RUGBY Oregon Club
3/16/2019 REYNOLDS HS 0-34 PRAIRIE HS Oregon SS
3/16/2019 PORTLAND PUMAS 31-54 OREGON CITY HS Oregon SS
3/16/2019 BATTLE GROUND HS 36-12 NEWBERG HS Oregon SS
3/16/2019 SUMMIT HS 5-40 LINCOLN HS Oregon SS
3/16/2019 Santa Monica 17-57 SD Mustangs SoCal Gold
3/16/2019 Orca at San Luis Obispo SoCal Gold
3/16/2019 Arroyo Grande 37-17 San Luis Obispo SoCal Gold
3/16/2019 SD Young Aztecs YRFC 26-42 Coastal Dragons Gold SoCal Gold
3/16/2019 San Clemente 40-5 OMBAC Wallabies SoCal Gold
3/16/2019 Arroyo Grande at Santa Ynez SoCal Gold
3/16/2019 South Bay 0-40 Back Bay SoCal Gold
3/16/2019 Fullerton 64-64 San Fernando SoCal Green
3/16/2019 South Greenville 20-5 Phoenix Alpharetta Crossover
3/16/2019 Raptors U18 Boys 37-24 Corona Hawks SoCal Green
3/16/2019 North County 36-31 Hawaiian Gardens SoCal Green
3/16/2019 Tri-City Thunder 12-27 Los Angeles RC SoCal Green
3/16/2019 Wando C Fft L-W South Greenville South Carolina
3/16/2019 South Greenville B 39-28 Irmo South Carolina
3/16/2019 Wando B 0-35 Wando South Carolina
3/16/2019 Spring Hill 36-27 James Island South Carolina
3/16/2019 TRA vs Sumner Tennessee
3/16/2019 COME & TAKE IT at Woodlands Texas
3/16/2019 Kearns HS 32-26 Copper Hills HS Utah
3/16/2019 Riverton at Provo Utah
3/16/2019 Layton Christian at TC Fusion Utah
3/16/2019 Genesis Ccld Westlake HS Utah
3/16/2019 Highland HS Ccld United Utah
3/16/2019 Olympus HS 24-39 East HS Utah
3/16/2019 Herriman HS 50-10 Snow Canyon HS Utah
3/16/2019 Liberty 12-33 Eastside Washington
3/17/2019 St Joe's Prep (PA) 0-27 St Ignatius  Crossover
3/17/2019 Gonzaga 21-20 Xavier Crossover
3/17/2019 Bethesda at North Bay Maryland
3/17/2019 Howard County 22-25 West Carroll Maryland
3/17/2019 Baltimore Poly 10-52 Maryland Exiles Maryland
3/17/2019 Danville 54-5 CK McClatchy NorCal Premier
3/17/2019 Lamorinda 5-22 Granite Bay NorCal Premier
3/17/2019 De La Salle 27-29 SFGG NorCal Premier
3/17/2019 Malvern Prep 19-25 LaSalle Pennsylvania
3/17/2019 Conestoga 19-26 Berks Pennsylvania
3/17/2019 Unionville 17-24 Media Pennsylvania
3/17/2019 Bishop Shanahan 3-50 Downingtown Pennsylvania
3/17/2019 Salesianum 0-86 Cumberland Valley Pennsylvania
3/17/2019 Gregory the Great 41-3 West Shore Pennsylvania
3/16/19 Greenwich 50-12 St. Anthony's Crossover
3/16/19 Neuqua 58-7 Naperville Illinois
3/16/19 St. Louis U. HS 0-64 Jesuit Sacramento Crossover
3/16/19 Union Co. (NJ) 35-10 Doylestown Crossover
3/16/19 Aspetuck 68-8 Bishop Hendricken Crossover