Goff Rugby Twitter     Goff Rugby Facebook

Boys HS Games April 11-15

HS Boys

Boys HS Games April 11-15

Things are heating up now.

Check back for scores

 

4/10/2019 Pendleton 0-46 HSE Indiana
4/10/2019 North Central 43-5 Westfield Indiana
4/10/2019 Zionsville 31-0 Carmel Indiana
4/10/2019 Noblesville 51-0 Pike Indiana
4/11/2019 Lincoln-Sudbury 19-14 BC High Massachusetts
4/11/2019 Germantown 75-7 White Station Tennessee
4/11/2019 St Mary's Ontario at Delbarton Crossover
4/11/2019 Fairport 47-7 Rochester New York
4/11/2019 St. John's  5-24 Georgetown Prep MAVRC
04/12/2019 Rocky Mountain Black 41-5 Eagle Idaho
4/12/2019 West Catholic 14-21 Catholic Central Michigan
4/12/2019 Sparta 34-10 Portage Michigan
04/12/2019 St. Edward 15-21 St. Ignatius Ohio
4/12/2019 Moeller at St. Xavier Ohio
         
4/12/2019 Pelham 33-7 Harvey New York
4/13/2019 Eastside 25-0 Tacoma Washington
4/13/2019 Budd Bay at Chuckanut Washington
4/13/2019 LINN BENTON 15-50 BEND BLUES Oregon
4/13/2019 SALEM RUGBY LOST BOYS 24-0 CLARK COUNTY WARRIORS Oregon
4/13/2019 EASTSIDE TSUNMAI BLACK 49-31 THREE RIVERS RUGBY Oregon
4/13/2019 BEAVERTON BARBARIANS 32-12 VALLEY RAMS Oregon
4/13/2019 LINCOLN HS 0-35 NEWBERG HS Oregon
4/13/2019 OREGON CITY HS 17-22 BATTLE GROUND HS Oregon
4/13/2019 PORTLAND PUMAS at REYNOLDS HS Oregon
4/13/2019 PRAIRIE HS 27-7 SUMMIT HS Oregon
04/13/2019 Rocky Mountain White 53-0 Middleton Idaho
04/13/2019 Renegades RFC at Meridian Idaho
04/13/2019 Mano 43-20 Mountain Home Idaho
04/13/2019 Bingham United 7-52 Rigby Idaho
04/13/2019 Magic Valley 34-19 Rigby Idaho
04/13/2019 Mountain View 7-64 Capital Idaho
4/13/2019 De La Salle 47-22 Mother Lode NorCal Premier 2
04/13/2019 Coastal Dragons Gold 38-26 Santa Monica SoCal
04/13/2019 Back Bay 39-19 Belmont Shore SoCal
04/13/2019 South Bay 46-22 SD Young Aztecs YRFC SoCal
04/13/2019 SD Mustangs 45-5 OMBAC Wallabies SoCal
04/13/2019 Santa Barbara at Santa Ynez SoCal
04/13/2019 St. Pius X 24-7 Lake Travis Texas QF
04/13/2019 Cy Fair 0-19 Dallas Jesuit Texas QF
04/13/2019 Rock Rugby 19-22 Katy Barbarians Texas QF
04/13/2019 Westlake 12-65 Woodlands Texas QF
04/13/2019 Bixby 32-0 Colts Oklahoma
04/13/2019 Titan Gold 28-0 Arapahoe Colorado
04/13/2019 Grand Junction at Aspen Colorado
04/13/2019 Ridgeview at Dakota Ridge Colorado
04/13/2019 Palmer 10-14 PAC  Colorado
04/13/2019 Titan Blue 28-0 Summit Colorado
04/13/2019 Boulder Valley at Vista Colorado
04/13/2019 Falcons Cld Monarch Colorado
04/13/2019 Springfield Celts at Peoria Illinois
04/13/2019 New Trier at Morton Illinois
04/13/2019 Neuqua 43-10 Notre Dame de La Salette Illinois
04/13/2019 Taft 0-71 Glen Ellyn Illinois
04/13/2019 Penn 28-25 Fishers Indiana
04/13/2019 Culver at Leo Indiana
04/13/2019 Royal Irish 53-0 Carroll Indiana
04/13/2019 Brownsburg 27-7 Dwenger Indiana
4/13/2019 Cardinal Gibbons 19-24 Jacksonville Florida Final
4/13/2019 Wando 55-14 Chapel Hill MSIRL
4/13/2019 James Island 0-45 South Greenville South Carolina
4/13/2019 South Greenville B 7-63 Wando B South Carolina
4/13/2019 Irmo at Spring Hill South Carolina
4/14/2019 Lamorinda 29-59 Jesuit NorCal Premier
4/14/2019 Danville 24-22 SFGG NorCal Premier
4/14/2019 Central Jersey at Hudson Catholic New Jersey
4/14/2019 Bridgewater at Bergen New Jersey
4/14/2019 CBA 22-33 Jersey Shore New Jersey
4/14/2019 Delbarton 3-31 St. Augustine New Jersey
04/14/2019 Speer Academy at Arlington Illinois
04/14/2019 Barbarians at South Suburban Illinois
04/14/2019 Fenwick at Mt. Carmel Illinois
04/14/2019 Elmhurst at CRC Academy Illinois
4/14/2019 Bethesda at Frederick Maryland
4/14/2019 North Bay 0-36 Maryland Exiles Maryland
4/14/2019 Howard Co. at Baltimore Poly Maryland
4/14/2019 Bishop Loughlin at St. Anthony's New York
4/14/2019 Rockaway at Section XI New York
4/14/2019 Grand Island 14-26 Kenmore New York
4/14/2019 Play Rugby at Fordham Prep New York
4/14/2019 LaSalle 7-53 Gregory the Great Pennsylvania
4/14/2019 Doylestown 36-14 Unionville Pennsylvania
4/14/2019 Media 7-27 Malvern Pennsylvania
4/14/2019 St. Joe's Prep 34-26 Berks Pennsylvania
4/14/2019 Moon Area 28-21 Central Catholic Pennsylvania
4/14/2019 Xavier at Harvey New York
4/15/2019 Brother Rice at Mt. Carmel Illinois
4/13-4/14 Gonzaga Classic   Schedule Here Crossover
4/13/2019 Jesuit NOLA 19-7 Bayou Hurricanes Louisiana Final
4/13/2019 Brother Martin v NOLA Barbarians Louisiana 3rd/4th
4/12/2019 Las Vegas Academy 39-10 Westlake Utah
4/13/2019 Riverton 0-32 West Valley Utah
4/13/2019 Las Vegas Academy 25-17 TC Fusion Utah
4/13/2019 Layton Christian 7-19 Genesis Utah
4/13/2019 United 22-12 Provo Utah
4/13/2019 Blackhawks 0-30 Cache Utah
4/13/2019 Snow Canyon 19-12 Olympus Utah
4/13/2019 Bear River 5-88 Wasatch Utah
4/13/2019 East 27-27 Highland Utah
4/13/2019 Millard 12-12 Glenwood Nebraska
4/13/2019 Westside 29-0 St. Thomas Aquinas Crossover